ILLBALLERZ Shirts $12 plus S&H
contact info@illballerz.com for purchase


ESPN Jabari Parker POY Prediction


Read More

Ranking

Rank/Player: Location/School Pos: Hgt: Wgt:
Jeremiah Tilmon East St. Louis (East St. Louis HS) C 6'10
Jimmy Sotos Hoffman Estates (Conant) G 6'2
Jordan Goodwin Belleville (Belleville Althoff HS) SG 6'4
Javon Pickett Belleville (Belleville East HS) G 6'5
AJ Youngman Peoria (Peoria Manual HS) G 6'4
Justin Smith Lincolnshire (Stevenson HS) G 6'7
Alonzo Verge Jr. Chicago (Thorton HS) G 6'2
Nojel Eastern Evanston (Evanston HS) G 6'6
DaMonte Williams Peoria (Peoria Manual HS) G 6'3
Charles Payton Bloomington (Bloomington HS) C 6'7
Manny Patterson Chicago (Kenwood HS) PF 6'7
Christian Negron Elgin (Elgin Larkin HS) PF 6'6
Evan Gilyard Chicago (Simeon) PG 5'8
Romelo Burrell Chicago (Morgan Park HS) F 6'7
Dwayne Rose Crete (Crete-Monee HS) PG 6'2
Cameron Krutwig Algonquin (Jacobs HS) C 6'9
Marcus Garrett Country Club Hills (HIllcrest) G 6'1
Mark Smith Edwardsville (Edwardsville HS) PG 6'4
Elijah Joiner Chicago (Curie) G 6'3
Octavius Parker Chicago (Kenwood HS) G 6'2
Demarius Jacobs Chicago (Uplift) G 6'3
Trevian Bell Joliet (Joliet West) WF 6'5
Nana Akenten Bolingbrook (Bolingbrook HS) WF 6'5
Connor Niego Lyons (Lyons) F 6'8
Romon Douglas-Watkins Peoria (Peoria Manual HS) F 6'6
Coreyoun Rushin Chicago (Westinghouse) G 6'6
Tai Bibbs Chicago (West Chicago) G 6'2
Teyvion Kirk Joliet (Joliet West) G 6'2
Lucas Williamson Chicago (Whitney Young) G 6'4
Carlos Hines Chicago (North Lawndale) G 6'0
Kamari Thornton Chicago (Bogan) G 6'4
Jacob Keller Oak Park (Fenwick) G 6'2
TJ Clifford Downers Grove (Downers Grove South) F 6'6
Lenell Henry Chicago (Morgan Park HS) F 6'7
Carson Newsome Waukegan (Waukegan) F 6'5
Jameel Alausa Chicago (U-High) F 6'7
PJ Pipes Lemont (Lemont HS) G 6'2
Malik Parker Chicago (Chicago Christian) G 6'0
Elijah Williams Evanston (Evanston HS) G 6'3
Zach Couper Rockford (Boylan) G 6'4
Tenoah Tatum Rockford (Auburn) F 6'5
Allen White III Machesney Park (Harlem) F 6'7
Max Miller Roscoe (Hononegah) C 6'7
Josh Donaldson Roscoe (Hononegah) G 6'3
Marvin Nesbitt Jr. Chicago (Butler Prep) G 6'3
Ramar Evans Wilmette (Loyola Academy) G 6'2
Logan Windeler Manteno (Lincoln-Way West) F 6'7
Craig Beaudion Chicago (Whitney Young) G 6'3
Jamal Nixon Oak Park (Fenwick) G 6'4
Justin Brown Chicago (Marist) F 6'8
Justin Bottorff Quincy (Quincy Notre Dame) F 6'7
Keondre Schumacher Normal (University High) PG 6'1
Courtese Cooper Elgin (Elgin HS) F 6'8
Will Clausel Newark (Newark) G 6'4
Brandon Trimble St. Joseph (St. Joseph-Odgen) G 6'3
Doug Wallen Champaign (Champaign Central) F 6'4
Gentry Whiteman Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) G 5'11
AJ Epenesa Edwardsville (Edwardsville) F 6'5
Traveon Buchanan East Moline (United Township) G 6'1
Grant Wolfe Dieterich (Effingham) PG 6'1
Yaakema Rose Springfield (Lanphier) G 5'10
Devin Whitelow Peoria (Washington) G 5'11
Anthony Foreman Rockford (Boylan) F 6'4
Ayo Ajayi Chicago (St. Pats) F 6'7
Aaron Johnson-Cash Chicago (Morgan Park HS) F 6'7
Cam Irvin Chicago (Morgan Park HS) G 5'10
Dolapo Olayinka Chicago (Mather) F 6'6
Steven Ross Chicago (North Lawndale) G 6'1
Tyler Chisom Maywood (Proviso East) G 6'3
Cameron Gross Oak Park (Oak Park River Forest) G 6'5
Anthony Cameron Chicago (Hyde Park) C 6'9
Josh Streeter Rockford (Lutheran) G 6'4
Malcolm Townsel Evanston (Evanston HS) F 6'4
Madison Lowery Chicago (Simeon) F 6'6
Malik Binns Bolingbrook (Bolingbrook HS) F 6'5
Stephon Harris Oswego (Oswego) F 6'5
Marco Pettinato Manteno (Lincoln Way-West) G 6'2
Henry Trelenberg Brookfield (Riverside-Brookfield) G 6'2
Geamerio Wilson Niles (Notre Dame College Prep) F 6'6
Terry Smith Chicago (Curie) G 6'4
Michael Downing Hoffman Estates (Conant) F 6'8
Rank/Player: Location/School Pos: Hgt: Wgt:
1Jalen Brunson Lincolnshire, IL (Stevenson HS) PG 6'2" 190 LBS.
2Charles Matthews Chicago, IL (St. Rita HS) SG 6'5" 175 LBS.
3D.J. Williams Chicago, IL (Simeon Career Academy) SF 6'7" 200 LBS
4Ed Morrow Chicago, IL (Simeon Career Academy) PF 6'7" 215 LBS.
5Aaron Jordan Plainfield, IL (Plainfield East HS) SG 6'4" 180 LBS.
6Glynn Watson Westchester, IL (St. Joseph's HS) PG 6'0" 160 LBS.
7Joseph Toye Chicago, IL (La Lumiere School) SF 6'7" 190 LBS.
8Isaiah Moss Chicago, IL (Simeon Career Academy) SF 6'5" 180 LBS.
9Marcus LoVett, Jr. Chicago, IL (Morgan Park HS) PG 6'0" 170 LBS.
10Jordan Ash Westchester, IL (St. Joseph's HS) SG 6'2" 185 LBS.
11Luwane Pipkins Chicago, IL (Bogan HS) PG 5'11" 165 LBS.
12Kain Harris Chicago, IL (Morgan Park HS) SG 6'4" 210 LBS.
13Myles Carter Chicago, IL (St. Rita HS) PF 6'7" 210 LBS.
14Evan Boudreaux Lake Forest, IL (Lake Forest HS) PF 6'8" 220 LBS.
15Brandon Hutton Chicago, IL (De La Salle Institute) SF 6'6" 205 LBS.
16Antoine Pittman Rockford, IL (Auburn HS) SG 6'3" 200 LBS
17Admiral Schofield Zion, IL (Zion Benton HS) PF 6'5" 220 LBS.
18Laytwan Porter Rockford, IL (Auburn HS) PG 6'0" 180 LBS.
19Prentiss Nixon Bolingbrook, IL (Bolingbrook HS) PG 6'1" 170 LBS.
20Christian Romine Mahomet, IL (Mahomet-Semour HS) C 6'10" 205 LBS.
Obediah Church Springfield, IL (Springfield HS) PF 6'7"
Josh Stamps Chicago, IL (Curie HS) SG 6'4"
Taylor Adway Country Club Hills, IL (Hillcrest HS) PF 6'9" 200 LBS
Weisner Perez Berwyn, IL (Morton HS) SF 6'7" 210 LBS.
Gavin Block Lincoln, IL (Lincoln HS) SG 6'5" 185 LBS.
Connor Cashaw Lincolnshire, IL (Stevenson HS) SG 6'4" 185 LBS.
Tyler Hall Rock Island, IL (Rock Island HS) SG 6'3" 185 LBS.
Tyler Jackson Naperville, IL (South Kent HS) C 7'1" 280 LBS.
Grant Gibson Galesburg, IL (Galesburg HS) SG 6'3"
Carlos Anderson Alton, IL (Alton HS) SG 6'4" 215 LBS.
Tyler Seibring Normal, IL (Normal Comm HS) PF 6'8"
Chrishawn Orange Algonquin, IL (Algonquin Jacobs HS) PG 6'2"
Brandon Chester Rockford, IL (Rockford East HS) SG 6'2" 180 LBS.
Rank/Player: Location/School Pos: Hgt: Wgt:
Zach Norvell Chicago, IL (Simeon Career Academy) SG 6'4" 185 LBS.
Rapolas Ivanauskas Barrington, IL (Barrington HS) SF 6'8" 200 LBS.
Isaiah Roby Dixon, IL (Dixon HS) SF 6'7" 185 LBS.
Nick Rakocevic Westchester, IL (St. Joseph's HS) PF 6'9" 190 LBS.
Barret Benson Hinsdale, IL (Hinsdale South HS) C 6'8" 240 LBS.
Ben Coupet Chicago, IL (Simeon Career Academy) SF 6'7" 180 LBS.
Jerry Myles Moline, IL (United Township HS) SG 6'5"
Devin Gage Chicago, IL (Curie HS) PG 5'9" 155 LBS.
James Jones Chicago, IL (Bogan HS) SG 6'4" 180 LBS.
Nick Robinson Chicago, IL (Kenwood Academy) SG 6'6" 185 LBS.
Rodney Herenton Jr. Chicago, IL (Whitney Young HS) SG 6'1" 175 LBS.
Brandon Johnson Chicago, IL (TF South HS) PF 6'8"
Charlie Moore Chicago, IL (Morgan Park HS) PG 5'10" 165 LBS.
Zion Morgan Chicago, IL (Kenwood Academy) SG 6'4" 185 LBS.
Mike Smith Chicago, IL (Fenwick HS) PG 5'9" 160 LBS.
Josh Thomas Chicago, IL (Simeon Career Academy) SG 6'3" 170 LBS.
Elyjah Goss Bolingbrook, IL (Plainfield East HS) SF 6'7" 195 LBS.
Skyler Nash Chicago, IL (Whitney Young HS) SG 6'4" 205 LBS.
Donovan Oliver Jr. Kewanee, IL (Kewanee HS) SG 6'4" 180 LBS.
Brandon Suggs Winnebago, IL (Winnebago HS) PF 6'8"
George Wilborn Chicago, IL (De La Salle) PG 6'2"
Ammar Becar Chicago, IL (Notre Dame HS) PF 6'5"
Alonzo Chatman Chicago, IL (Morgan Park HS) PF 6'8" 195 LBS.
Jamal Burton Chicago, IL (Morgan Park HS) SG 6'2" 175 LBS.
Daniel Ogele Chicago, IL (St. Ignatius College Prep) PF 6'5" 190 LBS.
Xavier Bishop Springfield, IL (Springfield Lanphier HS) PG 5'8"
Matty Smith Elgin, IL (S. Elgin HS) PG 6'0"
Rhashaun Epting Chicago, IL (Immaculate Conception) PF 6'6"
Mike Ballard Chicago, IL (Fenwick HS) SG 6'3"
Micah Bradford Bradley, IL (Bradley-Bourbannais HS) PG 6'0"
MIles Curry Chicago, IL (Lincoln Park HS) SG 6'4"
Terrell Phipps Chicago, IL (Raby HS) PF 6'7"
Nick Finke Champaign, IL (Champaign Centennial HS) SF 6'5"
Brendon Gooch Belleville, IL (Belleville Althoff HS) SF 6'6"
A.J. Beckett Champaign, IL (Centennial HS) PF 6'7"
Antonio Johnson East St. Louis, IL (East St. Louis HS) SG 6'3"
Antowine Locke Bolingbrook, IL (Bolingbrook HS) SG 5'11"
Jamal Parks Chicago, IL (Bloom Township) SF 6'5"
Mike Pollak Dekalb, IL (Dekalb HS) SG 6'4"
Michael Adams Metamora, IL (Metamora HS) SF 6'4
Evan Hines Chicago, IL (Niles West HS) SG 6'4"
Zach Grady Bolingbrook, IL (Bolingbrook HS) PF 6'5"
Tarkus Ferguson Belleville, IL (Cahokia HS) SG 6'2"
Bennet Fuzak Wheaton, IL (Wheaton Academy) PF 6'7"
Tommy Lucca Kingston, IL (Genoa-Kingston HS) PG 6'0"
Cameron Woodyard Chicago, IL (Chicago Whitney Young HS) SG 6'3
Jalyn Adams Plainfield, IL (Plainfield East HS) SF 6'4"
Jack Clausel Newark, IL (Newark HS) SF 6'6"
Chris Williams Chicago, IL (Chicago St. Rita HS) SF 6'4
Joshua Roberts Chicago, IL (Westinghouse) SG 6'3" 180 LBS.
Jarrin Randle Chicago, IL (Morgan Park HS) PG 5'11"
Ethan Meeker Galesburg, IL (Galesburg HS) SG 6'2
Christian Davis La Grange, IL (Nazareth Academy) PG 6'0"
Bryce Barnes Chicago, IL (Chicago Bogan HS) PG 5'10
Carleton Williams Aurora, IL (Aurora West HS) PF 6'9"
Wendell Anderson Chicago, IL (North Lawndale HS) SF 6'3
DeMonte Simms Peoria, IL (Peoria Central HS) PG 6'0
Ashten Bean Peoria, IL (Peoria Richwoods HS) PF 6'7
Jared Lenoir Joliet, IL (Joliet Catholic HS) PG 5'11"
Keon Day Springfield, IL (Springfield HS) PG 6'0"
Corielle Robinson Chicago, IL (Phillips Academy HS) SF 6'5
Alexander Moore Rockford, IL (Rockford East) PG 6'0"
Zach Hollywood Bradley, IL (Bradley-Bourbanais HS) SF 6'8"
Jordan Baum Deerfield, IL (Deerfield HS) PG 6'3
Rank/Player: Location/School Pos: Hgt: Wgt:
Jeremiah Tilmon East St. Louis (East St. Louis HS) C 6'10
Jimmy Sotos Hoffman Estates (Conant) G 6'2
Jordan Goodwin Belleville (Belleville Althoff HS) SG 6'4
Javon Pickett Belleville (Belleville East HS) G 6'5
AJ Youngman Peoria (Peoria Manual HS) G 6'4
Justin Smith Lincolnshire (Stevenson HS) G 6'7
Alonzo Verge Jr. Chicago (Thorton HS) G 6'2
Nojel Eastern Evanston (Evanston HS) G 6'6
DaMonte Williams Peoria (Peoria Manual HS) G 6'3
Charles Payton Bloomington (Bloomington HS) C 6'7
Manny Patterson Chicago (Kenwood HS) PF 6'7
Christian Negron Elgin (Elgin Larkin HS) PF 6'6
Evan Gilyard Chicago (Simeon) PG 5'8
Romelo Burrell Chicago (Morgan Park HS) F 6'7
Dwayne Rose Crete (Crete-Monee HS) PG 6'2
Cameron Krutwig Algonquin (Jacobs HS) C 6'9
Marcus Garrett Country Club Hills (HIllcrest) G 6'1
Mark Smith Edwardsville (Edwardsville HS) PG 6'4
Elijah Joiner Chicago (Curie) G 6'3
Octavius Parker Chicago (Kenwood HS) G 6'2
Demarius Jacobs Chicago (Uplift) G 6'3
Trevian Bell Joliet (Joliet West) WF 6'5
Nana Akenten Bolingbrook (Bolingbrook HS) WF 6'5
Connor Niego Lyons (Lyons) F 6'8
Romon Douglas-Watkins Peoria (Peoria Manual HS) F 6'6
Coreyoun Rushin Chicago (Westinghouse) G 6'6
Tai Bibbs Chicago (West Chicago) G 6'2
Teyvion Kirk Joliet (Joliet West) G 6'2
Lucas Williamson Chicago (Whitney Young) G 6'4
Carlos Hines Chicago (North Lawndale) G 6'0
Kamari Thornton Chicago (Bogan) G 6'4
Jacob Keller Oak Park (Fenwick) G 6'2
TJ Clifford Downers Grove (Downers Grove South) F 6'6
Lenell Henry Chicago (Morgan Park HS) F 6'7
Carson Newsome Waukegan (Waukegan) F 6'5
Jameel Alausa Chicago (U-High) F 6'7
PJ Pipes Lemont (Lemont HS) G 6'2
Malik Parker Chicago (Chicago Christian) G 6'0
Elijah Williams Evanston (Evanston HS) G 6'3
Zach Couper Rockford (Boylan) G 6'4
Tenoah Tatum Rockford (Auburn) F 6'5
Allen White III Machesney Park (Harlem) F 6'7
Max Miller Roscoe (Hononegah) C 6'7
Josh Donaldson Roscoe (Hononegah) G 6'3
Marvin Nesbitt Jr. Chicago (Butler Prep) G 6'3
Ramar Evans Wilmette (Loyola Academy) G 6'2
Logan Windeler Manteno (Lincoln-Way West) F 6'7
Craig Beaudion Chicago (Whitney Young) G 6'3
Jamal Nixon Oak Park (Fenwick) G 6'4
Justin Brown Chicago (Marist) F 6'8
Justin Bottorff Quincy (Quincy Notre Dame) F 6'7
Keondre Schumacher Normal (University High) PG 6'1
Courtese Cooper Elgin (Elgin HS) F 6'8
Will Clausel Newark (Newark) G 6'4
Brandon Trimble St. Joseph (St. Joseph-Odgen) G 6'3
Doug Wallen Champaign (Champaign Central) F 6'4
Gentry Whiteman Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) G 5'11
AJ Epenesa Edwardsville (Edwardsville) F 6'5
Traveon Buchanan East Moline (United Township) G 6'1
Grant Wolfe Dieterich (Effingham) PG 6'1
Yaakema Rose Springfield (Lanphier) G 5'10
Devin Whitelow Peoria (Washington) G 5'11
Anthony Foreman Rockford (Boylan) F 6'4
Ayo Ajayi Chicago (St. Pats) F 6'7
Aaron Johnson-Cash Chicago (Morgan Park HS) F 6'7
Cam Irvin Chicago (Morgan Park HS) G 5'10
Dolapo Olayinka Chicago (Mather) F 6'6
Steven Ross Chicago (North Lawndale) G 6'1
Tyler Chisom Maywood (Proviso East) G 6'3
Cameron Gross Oak Park (Oak Park River Forest) G 6'5
Anthony Cameron Chicago (Hyde Park) C 6'9
Josh Streeter Rockford (Lutheran) G 6'4
Malcolm Townsel Evanston (Evanston HS) F 6'4
Madison Lowery Chicago (Simeon) F 6'6
Malik Binns Bolingbrook (Bolingbrook HS) F 6'5
Stephon Harris Oswego (Oswego) F 6'5
Marco Pettinato Manteno (Lincoln Way-West) G 6'2
Henry Trelenberg Brookfield (Riverside-Brookfield) G 6'2
Geamerio Wilson Niles (Notre Dame College Prep) F 6'6
Terry Smith Chicago (Curie) G 6'4
Michael Downing Hoffman Estates (Conant) F 6'8
Rank/Player: Location/School Pos: Hgt: Wgt:
Damaria Franklin Skokie (Niles North) G 6'3
Raekwon Drake Chicago (Orr) WF 6'5
Ayo Dosunmu Chicago (Morgan Park HS) G 6'3
Tim Finke Champaign (Champaign Central) G 6'6
Talen Horton-Tucker Chicago (Simeon) G 6'3
Justin Boyd Chicago (Whitney Young) G 6'3
Xavier Castaneda Chicago (Whitney Young) PG 5'11
Kezo Brown Chicago (Simeon) G 6'3
Javon Freeman Chicago (Whitney Young) G 6'4
Chase Adams Chicago (Marian Catholic) PG 5'5
Darius Beane Carbondale (Carbondale) G 6'3 G
Messiah Jones Chicago (Simeon) WF 6'5
Traevon Martin Chicago (Curie) PF 6'8
Cardell McGee Springfield (Lanphier) G 6'3
Drew Peterson Libertyville (Libertyville) F 6'6
Joffari Brown Westchester (St. Joseph) G 6'3
Ryan Davis Hoffman Estates (Conant) C 6'9
Bobby Harvey Country Club Hills (HIllcrest) G 6'3
Jake Kosakowski Chicago (Whitney Young) F 6'5
Kenny Strawbridge Rockford (Lutheran) G 6'3
DeAndre Heckard Romeoville (Romeoville) G 6'1
Tyree Martin Chicago (Curie) F 6'7
Kaleb Thornton Bolingbrook (Bolingbrook HS) G 6'2
Xavier Pinson Chicago (St. Pats) PG 6'2
Maurice Commander Chicago (Marist) G 6'1
Cameron Donatlan Aurora (West Aurora) G 6'2
Ryan Cicenas Brookfield (Riverside-Brookfield) G 6'3
Justin Hardy St. Charles (St. Charles East) G 6'4
Brandon Hurt Chicago (Marian Catholic) G 6'0
Kameron Kolberg Roscoe (Hononegah) G 6'3
Quillin Dixon Rockford (Jefferson) G 6'3
MyQuion Garrett Rockford (Jefferson) F 6'5
Jake James Bartonville (Limestone) C 6'10
Seth Kizer Bartonville (Limestone) F 6'5
Donita Johnson Romeoville (Romeoville) F 6'7
Jackson Marcotte Allendale (Mount Carmel) F 6'8
Kendle Moore Danville (Danville) PG 5'11
Tamell Pearson Chicago (Morgan Park HS) C 6'9
Rank/Player: Location/School Pos: Hgt: Wgt:
Francis Okoro Normal (Normal West) C 6'9
Kejuan Clements Chicago (Simeon) G 6'0
Marquise Walker Westchester (St. Joseph) G 6'1
Markese Jacobs Chicago (Uplift) PG 6'0
Perry Cowan Chicago (Depaul Prep) F 6'4
E.J. Liddell Belleville (Belleville West) F 6'7
TJ Wicks Kankakee (Kankakee) C 6'9
Ciaran Brayboy Winnetka (New Trier) F 6'8
Bryant Brown Waukegan (Waukegan) G 6'5
Lamond Johnson Chicago (Morgan Park HS) G 6'2
Lance Jones Evanston (Evanston HS) G 6'1
JJ Guedet Washington (Washington) F 6'6
Joseph Yesufu Bolingbrook (Bolingbrook HS) G 6'0
Mohammad Alausa Chicago (u-High) G 6'3
Jordan Myrick Chicago (Simeon) G 6'2
Antonio Reeves Chicago (Kenwood HS) G 6'3
Myles Baker Chicago (Whitney Young) G 6'3
Jermiah Hernandez Chicago (St. Viator) G 6'3
Andre White Jr. Elgin (Harvest Christian) PG 5'9
Frankie Sigien Glenbrook (Glenbrook North) F 6'6
Mike Salters Romeoville (Romeoville) G 6'3
Malcolm Miller Shelbyville (Shelbyville HS) G 6'4
Rank/Player: Location/School Pos: Hgt: Wgt:
2020 player test